Prime Location | Amazing Layout | Maid's Room
Muhaisnah — Muhaisnah 1, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
1,560 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,474 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14527324
Reference
B-Mar-Twelve-Twenty-Six-AS-163103
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Agent
Wisam Eitouni
First Seen
12.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Muhaisnah 1 (15)
AED 1,200,000
Community View | Vacant on Trf | Good ROI
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
AED 1,250,000
Podium level | Good ROI | Rented Unit
1
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
AED 1,295,000
Spacious Layout | Balcony | Good for Investment
1
903 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Shehata
AED 1,300,000
| 1Bed Room | Prime View | Bigger Size
1
989 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Ali
AED 1,300,000
Good Investment | Well-Maintained | Prime Location
1
886 sqft
Apartments
Umar Shahid
AED 1,350,000
1 bedroom + store large size | Vacant | community
1
925 sqft
Apartments
Hanen Yazza
AED 1,350,000
Community View | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished
1
889 sqft
Apartments
Umar Shahid
AED 1,380,000
FURNISHED | OPEN VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Umar Shahid
AED 1,390,000
Top Floor | Clear View | Prime Location
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Mohsin Mohamed
AED 1,450,000
READY TO MOVE IN | BIG LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW
1
1,103 sqft
Apartments
Umar Shahid
AED 1,450,000
Fully Furnished | Plus Dressing Room | Near MCC
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Jibran Ur Rehman Raja