Property Detail

Futuristic Design l Open Layout l Modern Facade
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 1, Dubai
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
459 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (888 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,377,871
AED total
1,712
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14539590
Reference 2088-S-0182
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Twenty Eighty Eight Real Estate
Agent Yaroslava Svystun
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JVT District 1 (15)
AED 481,000
A unique investment opportunity – over 35% discount – 1% mon...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 481,895
ELEGANT URBAN LIVING | RELAXED MODERN LIFESTYLE
Studio 323 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 481,895
MODERN URBAN LIVING | ELEGANT DESIGN | PRIME ACCESS
Studio 323 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 485,000
Ask Me About the Big Discount | Low Booking | Furnished Unit...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 525,000
Fully Furnished I Bright Studio I Open View
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Farooq Nasim
AED 525,000
Practical Luxury | Central Access | High Occupancy | 30% Dis...
Studio 323 sqft Apartments
Noureldin Abdelmonaem Kamal Abdelhafez
AED 525,000
Balanced Living | Strategic Buy | Stable Results | 30% Disco...