Seaside Elegance | Marina View | Hot Listing
Dubai Marina — La Residence Del Mar, Dubai
AED 6,200,000
1,801 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,442 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14537043
Reference
PS-12032619
First Seen
13.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
GPS
25.0715, 55.1311
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in La Residence Del Mar (2)
AED 4,250,000
Largest Layout | Marina Views | VOT
2
2,352 sqft
Apartments
Olivia Ellott
AED 4,250,000
Large 2BR | 3 Apartments per floor| Marina View
2
2,352 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow