Property Detail

Unbeatable Views of Mangroves, Water, Burj, Sunset - 1YR Free Service Charge
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Bay, Dubai
AED 5,580,000
3,008 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,855 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14541675
Reference 102464-YrTv60
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rush Hour Real Estate
Agent Negin Sohrabkhani
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,600,000
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
1,855 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Bay (15)
AED 1,790,880
WATERFRONT | PREMIUM UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
1 737 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 1,797,888
PREMIUM WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR
1 737 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,797,888
Payment Plan | 0% Commission | Prime Location
1 737 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,797,888
High ROI | Handover Q2 2030 | Creek Access
1 737 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,797,888
Waterfront Living | Balcony |Luxury Unit | Skyline & Creek V...
1 737 sqft Apartments
Marcela Guarin Toro
AED 1,797,888
LUXURY WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR II HIGH ROI
1 737 sqft Apartments