Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Qasr Sabah, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,260 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
635 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13763670
Reference
IZ-S-QS2
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
12.04.2026 19:58
Price History
More listings in Qasr Sabah (15)
AED 465,000
Spacious Studio |Top Floor |Vacant |Unfurnished
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Sanjay Bulchandani
AED 465,000
Huge Studio |Mid Floor |Rented till November 2025
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Sanjay Bulchandani
AED 474,367
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
568 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 476,777
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
572 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 479,193
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
576 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 480,045
QASR SABAH 1 - Apartment
1
576 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 496,791
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
599 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 496,971
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
599 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 497,556
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
601 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 497,586
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
602 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 501,882
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
607 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 502,325
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
607 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 508,067
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
619 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC
AED 509,156
QASR SABAH I - Apartment
1
626 sqft
Apartments
Emirates Auction LLC