Property Detail

Modern Studio | Azizi Milan 18 | Prime Dubai land
City of Arabia — Azizi Milan, Dubai
AED 743,000
2,135 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
348 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia DLD data for last 90 days (238 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
713,877
AED total
1,637
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+30.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+36.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID 14538773
Reference Boushra-AziziMilan18Studio
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency I S P R Luxury Properties
Agent Boushra Jouma
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Azizi Milan (15)
AED 450,000
1% Monthly | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Gated Community |...
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 450,000
CHRISTMAS OFFER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL | BEST LO...
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 450,000
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | LUXURY COMMUNITY | HIGH RETURNS
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
10% DOWN PAYMENT| 15% ROI | 1% MONTHLY| High Floor | Italian...
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 545,000
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | STUNNING STUDIO
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Michael Melek
AED 550,000
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_...
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Amr Eissa
AED 550,000
1% MONTHLY | 10% D. P | NEAR METRO | HIGH RETURNS
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb