Property Detail

4 Bedroom | Best Location | Motivated
The Wilds, Dubai
AED 7,000,000
2,090 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,350 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14493095
Reference L-294540
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Private Office
Agent Ted Speller
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates