Property Detail

Residential Plot | Strong ROI | Dubai Sports City
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
AED 93,123,900
2,101 AED/sqft
Studio
44,313 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+52.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+49.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13866958
Reference XE-S-1526
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Xestate Properties
Agent Mohammd Rajai Fawall
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates