Beautiful Creek Views Apt | High Floor | Exclusive
Dubai Festival City — Marsa Plaza, Dubai
AED 4,800,000
2,014 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,383 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13370809
Reference
01K428XT0D09ESM5EP2BBP76JV
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:35
Price History
More listings in Marsa Plaza (11)
AED 2,300,000
Elegant 1BHK+High-End furniture/ Massive Size/ Presidential...
1
1,114 sqft
Apartments
Zaheer Abbas
AED 2,850,000
Investor Deal 2BR | Rented Apt | Beautiful Views
2
1,662 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Muyco
AED 3,200,000
Modern Elegance | Family Wishlist | Finest Design
2
1,662 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 3,300,000
ELEGANT 2-BEDROOM RESIDENCE | GENEROUS LAYOUT | BALCONY | SE...
2
1,695 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Ameen Amer Taher
AED 4,300,000
Grand Living Space | Vibrant City Views | Upscale
3
2,421 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 4,600,000
Vibrant Large Home | Creek Side Living | Exclusive
3
2,397 sqft
Apartments
Elizabeth Casas
AED 4,700,000
2BR Apartment | Waterfront & Downtown View | Balcony Terrace
2
2,022 sqft
Apartments
Tanzila Badurgova
AED 4,999,999
3 Bed + Maid's | High Floor | Creek View
3
2,559 sqft
Apartments
Mehul Gaikwad
AED 5,000,000
Waterfront View Residence | Spacious 3BR+M
3
2,317 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Muyco
AED 8,999,000
Rare | Exclusive | Amazing 360 Views | Huge Layout
4
4,135 sqft
Apartments
Dana Karash
AED 9,303,000
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Creekfront Living | 5-Yr Post Handover