A Masterpiece of Waterfront Living | 4 Beds | 1/28
Tilal Al Ghaf — Plagette 32, Dubai
AED 12,200,000
3,993 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,055 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf
DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+77.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+64.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID
13381313
Reference
W-047EU7
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1
Agent
Fatima Harris
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:18
Price History
More listings in Plagette 32 (2)
AED 11,250,000
Plagette32 | Close to Lagoon | 1 of 28 Club Villas
4
5,012 sqft
Villas
Aidan Kitch
AED 42,499,999
Extended Plot | Private Beach | Rare Exclusive
5
11,103 sqft
Villas
Michael Stevens