Property Detail

SPACIOUS UNIT|RENTED|TOP COMMUNITY|BALCONY
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) — Dubai Investment Park 2, Dubai
AED 997,500
646 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,544 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12927466
Reference CPR1368
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Properties Real Estate
Agent Rahul Bhattad
First Seen 15.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Dubai Investment Park 2 (15)
AED 370,000
Friendly Community | Exclusive Lifestyle | Vacant
Studio 312 sqft Apartments
Ramzi Chamas
AED 399,000
VACANT | SPACIOUS STUDIO FOR SALE IN RITAJ A
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Vikas Dahiya
AED 400,000
Exclusive | Spacious | High ROI | Balcony
Studio 490 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Khaled
AED 405,000
Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Payment Plan Option
Studio 450 sqft Floors
Adnan Jumani
AED 415,000
Rented Studio | High ROI | Direct Owner | Ritaj DIP
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Jawad Hamad Ahmad Yaseen
AED 415,000
Tenant-Occupied Unit | Steady Rental Income
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Abdul Waheed Khan
AED 415,000
Investor Grade Studio | 8.5 % Net ROI | Strong Deal Ritaj Re...
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Jawad Rathore
AED 415,000
Spacious Studio | Good Rent Yield | Tenanted
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Alaa El Hajj Sleiman
AED 425,000
Smart Investor Deal I Extra Large Studio I Vacant Apt.
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Shahid
AED 425,000
Investor Offer | Tenanted Studio | Dual Options
Studio 490 sqft Apartments
Hina Rizwan
AED 425,000