Furnished Apartment | VOT | Lake City Tower
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster D, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,548 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
840 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (465 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,019,490
AED total
1,973
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14551100
Reference
SCHJLTS0095
First Seen
15.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:00
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in JLT Cluster D (15)
AED 749,999
FULL LAKE VIEW - HOT TICKET - OPPOSITE DMCC
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Laiba Shahzad
AED 750,000
1 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Decent Furnished Studio Flat
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 750,000
2 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Decent Furnished Studio Flat
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 750,000
2 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Furnished Studio Flat I 1 Par...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 750,000
Exclusive| High floor| closed kitchen| car Park
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Sana Hajjar
AED 799,000
Lake Facing | Opposite DMCC Metro | Eviction Notice Served
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Laiba Shahzad
AED 875,000
Great Investment | Lake View | Spacious
Studio
581 sqft
Apartments
Joshua Cormack
AED 880,000