Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Premium Unit
Arjan — Beverly Boulevard, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
397 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14567350
Reference
100037-ut9lJR
First Seen
17.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 749,999
House and Hedges Real Estate
Muhammad Talha Basheer Ahmed
400 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Wealthcorp Real Estate
Riteekaa Sinnha
400 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Beverly Boulevard (11)
AED 720,000
Pool View I Fully Furnished I Vacant
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 725,000
Top Floor | Negotiable | Boulevard View | Rented
Studio
383 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 730,000
Vacant Studio | Beverly Boulevard | Sale | Arjan
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Vojislav Radosavljevic
AED 799,999
Fully furnished / High ROI / Luxury Amenities
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Awais Abbasi
AED 1,250,000
Motivated Seller I Modern Finish I Vacant
1
750 sqft
Apartments
Liam Chase
AED 1,299,999