Property Detail

Park View | Luxury Living | Brand New
Arjan — Joya Dorado, Dubai
AED 620,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
416 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14578440
Reference 1026901608920
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Expert Bridge Real Estate
Agent Murhaf Ibrahem
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Joya Dorado (15)
AED 605,000
Spacious Studio | Semi-furnished | Prime Location
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Bhanupriya Raj Kumar Singh
AED 619,999
LUXURY LIVING | MODERN DESIGN | POOL VIEW
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 620,000
Brand New Studio | Modern Luxury | Smart Choice
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Shaher Alsukkar
AED 660,000
Brand New | Panoramic Views | Prime Area | Elegant
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Yaser Mohamed
AED 690,000
Brand New | Prime location | High Floor
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Mounir
AED 700,000
Park View | High Floor | Vacant
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Abdullahi Mohammed
AED 999,500
Higher Floor | Vacant | Pool View | Modern
1 764 sqft Apartments
Alex James Wych
AED 1,000,000
Near to Handover | Resale | Chiller Free
1 954 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
AED 1,025,000