Brand New Studio Apartments for Sale – OST Tower 11, Majan
Majan, Dubai
AED 687,507
1,470 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
468 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
12899268
Reference
105388-lp7OSZ
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History