3BR Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished | Burj & Park View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Silva, Dubai
AED 3,878,999
2,115 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,834 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (319 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,887,091
AED total
2,391
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14581099
Reference
106190-QBuLEA
First Seen
17.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (11)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,879,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,880,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,880,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,880,000
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,883,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,883,888
Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Kaouthar Boudouara
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,890,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,890,000
Bluefin Real Estate
Muhammad Ummar
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,890,000
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
1,834 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,890,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
1,834 sqft