Property Detail

Armani Presidential Suit | Sea view | 31680 Sqft
Palm Jumeirah — Armani Beach Residences, Dubai
AED 348,500,000
11,001 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
31,680 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+149.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+123.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14578637
Reference 100037-dNULRA
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Faheem Agha
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Armani Beach Residences (15)
AED 23,000,000
Designer Beach Living with Armani Residences on Palm Jumeira...
2 2,657 sqft Apartments
Ashley Roman
AED 23,000,000
Newly Launched | Premium Location | 2 Bed
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 23,000,000
Full Seaview | Ultra Luxury | Branded
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Evelyn Pali
AED 23,000,000
Branded residence | End User and Investors
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Mircea Andrei Gherman
AED 23,000,000
WORLD FAMOUS DESIGN I ULTRA LUXURY I SEA VIEWS
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Nastaran Nasiri
AED 23,000,000
Ultra-Luxury 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Branded Residence
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Faisal
AED 23,000,000
Luxury 2BR | Armani Residences | Tadao Ando Design
2 2,630 sqft Apartments
Saeed Alizadeh
AED 23,000,000
2 Bed Full Sea View | Branded Residences