Property Detail

Spacious 2 Bed | High Floor | Partial Views
Palm Jumeirah — Golden Mile, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
1,961 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,887 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-60.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14532985
Reference L-259655
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Seth Baidoo
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Golden Mile (15)
AED 2,500,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIVATE BALCONY
1 1,409 sqft Apartments
Fareeda Ikram Abbasi
AED 2,580,000
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Open Kitchen
1 1,288 sqft Apartments
Ion Spinu
AED 2,650,000
Exclusive | Park Access | New to Market
1 1,288 sqft Apartments
Breanne Ketley
AED 2,700,000
Partial Upgrade | Partial Sea View | Large Layout
1 1,307 sqft Apartments
Francesca Moore
AED 2,700,000
One Bedroom | Huge Layout | Negotiable
1 1,306 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 2,850,000
Upgraded I Mid floor I Prime location
1 1,304 sqft Apartments
Zachary Robertson
AED 2,900,000
Upgraded | Smart Home | High Floor Unit
1 1,307 sqft Apartments
Ciaran Branigan
AED 3,500,000
Priced to sale| Large layout| Partial sea
2 1,799 sqft Apartments
Ion Spinu
AED 3,500,000
Vacant | Unfurnished | Prime Location