Property Detail

Distress deal | Golden Visa | 40% Discount| |Near Damac Lagoons & Tilal al Ghaf|No Commission
Dubailand — R. Hills, Dubai
AED 2,536,000
1,055 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
2,403 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14567838
Reference 108383-YwQZvynourseen
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency First Location Real Estate
Agent Abdelrahman A Hmaid
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,550,000
Elysian Fields Real Estate
Salma Hisham
2,403 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,559,000
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
2,403 sqft
Same Price
More listings in R. Hills (15)
AED 1,555,000
BEST PRICE | MAID ROOM | UNIT CORNER | 700K OFF
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,555,000
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,556,500
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4...
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,557,000
Luxury 3 BHK Townhouse for Sale – Lagoon Views & Modern Livi...
3 1,873 sqft Townhouses
Tamer Suhail
AED 1,595,000
PRIME LOCATIO \ LIFE STYLE \ EASY PAYMENT \ LUXURY AMINITIES
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Ahmed Mamdouh