Property Detail

Freehold Plot | GFA 51,721 Sqft | G+2P+8 Floors
International City — Lake District, Dubai
AED 15,000,000
1,015 AED/sqft
Studio
14,778 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 13142626
Reference 100700-h7I7mq
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Boosting Real Estate
Agent Zhihua Zhang
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates