Property Detail

3 Year PHPP | Bright and Spacious | Fully Fitted
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Nova Tower, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,466 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
989 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14575088
Reference BH-S-745681
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Siyazini James
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates