Property Detail

High-Potential Development Plot | Prime Location
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai
AED 55,000,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Studio
51,500 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 14564610
Reference 1043608605530
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Mastermind Real Estate
Agent rahulmanuja
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 12.04.2026 20:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates