Steal Deal | Close to Metro | High ROI
Discovery Gardens — Enqlave by Aqasa, Dubai
AED 695,000
1,791 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
388 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (271 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
776,935
AED total
1,006
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+78%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+40.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14580724
Reference
3116R7PVC49512YAXK1FV8QW8C
First Seen
17.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:02
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 690,000
Analah21 Real Estate
Shaifali Jain
387 sqft
Same Price
AED 699,000
Oak And Stone Properties
Ketan Nagindas Shah
388 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Enqlave by Aqasa (11)
AED 950,000
Near Metro| Near Handover| Hot Location
1
752 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Khan
AED 950,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Enqlave by Aqasa | Multiple Views
1
752 sqft
Apartments
Hamayun Dyal
AED 1,060,000
1BR + Study | Near Metro | High ROI
1
1,106 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,225,000
MODERN LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | HANDOVER SOON
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Fazil Ibrahim
AED 1,250,000
Next to the metro I High floor I High ROI
1
774 sqft
Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 1,250,000