Property Detail

Well maintained | Next to Pavillion U type 1BHK for sale.
Discovery Gardens — Mogul, Dubai
AED 830,000
866 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
958 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (287 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
768,959
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14549297
Reference SALE-1BHK-198
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Alligate Real Estate
Agent Sajjad Ahmed Khan
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Mogul (15)
AED 489,000
Next to metro station Multiple Studio Apartment | Discovery...
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Awais Ghani
AED 500,000
Studio Apartment Close to Metro
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Hamna Hamza
AED 510,000
“Luxury Studio in Prime Area | Ideal for Investors | High Re...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 515,000
NEXT TO METRO MULTIPLE LARGE STUDIO FOR SALE
Studio 506 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Mogul Cluster | Next To Al Furjan M...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Luxury Living | Cash Buyer | Next T...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 520,000
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C...
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 520,000
Modern Dubai Apartment | Rented | Low Service C. . .