Property Detail

G+1 Townhouse Plot Near Al Maktoum Airport | Prime
Dubai Industrial City, Dubai
AED 17,000,000
283 AED/sqft
Studio
60,013 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (206 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,189,048
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-75.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-77.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14565110
Reference 1773646057058
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Prime Links Real Estate
Agent Amer Dababneh
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates