Property Detail

5 Bedroom Villa | Huge Plot | Swimming Pool | Best District in JP | Next To DMCC
Jumeirah Park — Jumeirah Park Homes, Dubai
AED 14,449,999
1,586 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
9,111 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Park DLD data for last 90 days (33 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
10,784,394
AED total
1,686
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 153 listings in Jumeirah Park
Details
Listing ID 14575910
Reference 1007602608779
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Al Huraiz Real Estate
Agent Sabrina Salhi
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Jumeirah Park Homes (15)
AED 7,500,000
Exlclusive| Best Priced 3BR| Vastu |Quiet Location
3 5,507 sqft Villas
Labiba Mohammed
AED 7,650,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
3 3,063 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 8,500,000
Quiet Location | Landscaped | Single Row
4 5,659 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 9,100,000
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Huge Plot
4 7,181 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 9,500,000
Single Row | Vacant | Large Windows
4 5,489 sqft Villas
Claire Simpson
AED 9,850,000
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
4 6,711 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 11,500,000
Exclusive 4BR Large | Vacant & Vastu | Best Location
4 4,365 sqft Villas
Labiba Mohammed
AED 12,000,000
Private Pool | Opportunity Deal | Standalone Villa
4 5,069 sqft Villas
Alex Evagora
AED 12,500,000
Large Corner Plot | Premuim Location | G+1