Property Detail

Type 6 | Pool Backing | Vacant On Transfer
The Meadows — The Meadows 6, Dubai
AED 15,750,000
2,740 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,748 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14569207
Reference ADM261695
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Bradley Rathbone
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Meadows 6 (1)
AED 14,999,950
Award Winning 5BR Fully Renovated - Pool
5 5,541 sqft Villas
Danny Abraham