Property Detail

Best Price On Market | Partial Canal View | Rented
Business Bay — Urban Oasis by Missoni, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
2,294 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
632 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14575171
Reference MPS-47026
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Egor Larin
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 00:39 AED 1,390,000 AED 1,450,000 4.3%
03.05.2026 18:57 AED 1,450,000 AED 1,390,000 4.1%
30.03.2026 23:23 AED 1,570,000 AED 1,450,000 7.6%
27.03.2026 21:39 AED 1,600,000 AED 1,570,000 1.9%
20.03.2026 17:31 AED 1,700,000 AED 1,600,000 5.9%
More listings in Urban Oasis by Missoni (15)
AED 1,050,000
Best Price | Furnished | Post Handover until 2030
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,100,000
Pool View | Furnished | Outstanding Location
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Majdi Benalouche
AED 1,300,000
Waterfront Living Redefined | High ROI
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Giovanni Luca Alfano
AED 1,300,000
Direct to Amenities | Luxury | Prime Location
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,500,000
Pool View | Best Price | Payment Plan
1 745 sqft Apartments
Mannan Syed
AED 1,540,000
VOT | 4 years PHPP | Furnished
1 641 sqft Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,540,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Canal View
1 641 sqft Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 1,550,000
Burj Khalifa View | PHPP until 2030 | Best Offer
1 775 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,650,000
Modern 1BR with Canal Promenade Access
1 641 sqft Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 1,700,000
Canal View | Elegant Unit | Best Deal
1 629 sqft Apartments
Syed Zulfiqar
AED 1,700,000
Branded | Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime Location
1 744 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal
1 797 sqft Apartments
Roxanne Bagdoc
AED 1,750,000
Exclusive 1BR | Brand New | Canal & Pool View | Ready Unit
1 782 sqft Apartments
Abdul Basheer
AED 1,780,000
Furnished | Low Floor |Prime Location |Urgent Sale
1 745 sqft Apartments
Dmytrii Zorin
AED 1,780,000
Upgraded | Large Layout | High Floor