Property Detail

Stunning Full Fountain View | Large Layout
Downtown Dubai — Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
2,995 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,102 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14464572
Reference MPSB-17056
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Neelam Katira
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,300,000
White & Co
Nikolas Bougas
1,103 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Khalifa (15)
AED 2,900,000
Premium Living | Opera View | Reduced to Close
1 986 sqft Apartments
Pauras Shah
AED 2,950,000
Vacant | Fountain View | Exclusive Amenities
1 986 sqft Apartments
George Hamblyn
AED 3,000,000
Studio In Burj Khalifa | Mid Floor | DIFC View
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Alaa Mikhael
AED 3,200,000
Type A 1BR with Opera View Deal of the Week
1 986 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 3,200,000
1BR | Stunning View | Burj Khalifa | Luxury Living
1 985 sqft Apartments
Imran Pracha
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Stunning Views | High Floor
1 968 sqft Apartments
Joshua Wigston
AED 3,280,000
Opera View | Spacious 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Vacant
1 968 sqft Apartments
Oksana Uzgalova
AED 3,450,000
single lift | fountain view | vacant
1 826 sqft Apartments
Celine Marie
AED 3,450,000
Fountain View | Best Layout | One Left
1 826 sqft Apartments
Ali Hmoud
AED 3,500,000
High Floor I Big Layout I Above 40th Floor
1 1,133 sqft Apartments
Liam Hole