Top Location | High Floor | Private Beach Access
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Beach Towers, Dubai
AED 3,265,306
3,305 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
988 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14590640
Reference
102469-UCGwJp
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:35
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,250,000
Lifestyle Realty
Daria Volkova
988 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Palm Beach Towers (15)
AED 2,875,000
14 Series | Stunning Marina Skyline | Beach
1
921 sqft
Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
AED 2,879,000
Skyline Living | Marina and Ain Dubai Views
1
1,141 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Starovoitova
AED 2,895,000
High Floor |Luxurious High-Rise| Palm and Sea View
1
1,104 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 2,899,000
High Floor | Beach Access | Prime Location
1
921 sqft
Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 2,900,000
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Layout 14
1
921 sqft
Apartments
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 3,250,000
Luxurious Unit | Amazing View | 07 Series
1
910 sqft
Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata