Property Detail

EXCLUSIVE | High Floor | Spacious Layout
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster V, Dubai
AED 4,000,000
1,825 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,192 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (453 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,023,911
AED total
1,977
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 13912333
Reference AP74677S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency House Hunters Real Estate
Agent Ekaterina Rushika
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 12.04.2026 19:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JLT Cluster V (15)
AED 830,000
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Abdul Faheem
AED 830,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ali
AED 850,000
Vacant Studio | Prime JLT | Close to Metro
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Moaaz Jabbaro
AED 850,000
FULLY FURNISHED|SALE| VACANT| HOT DEAL| LAKE VIEW|
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ashfaq
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Abdul Faheem
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ali
AED 850,000
Furnished | Upgraded | Lake view | VOT
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Shahzad Anwar
AED 1,100,000
Lake view | Prime location |Very Spacious
1 811 sqft Apartments
Akshay Roda