Property Detail

SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Binghatti Elite, Dubai
AED 1,049,800
1,623 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
647 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14583746
Reference 108678-nXbzFyYY
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Yossif Hossam
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,049,800
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
647 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
647 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Elite (15)
AED 510,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 525,000
Great Deal | Open View | Prime Location
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ali Alzakour
AED 530,000
Motivated Seller | Best Price on Market
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Asjad Khan
AED 540,000
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 540,000
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 549,000
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ben Bandari
AED 549,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LOW ENTRY OPTIONS
Studio 379 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 549,000
Premium Corner Residence | Natural Light | Strong Long-Term...
Studio 379 sqft Apartments