Property Detail

ULTRA LUXURY 4BR DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | PRIVET POOL
Palm Jumeirah — Orla, Dubai
AED 80,000,000
9,770 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,188 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+122%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+98.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14402204
Reference 107798-QX3cOj
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A&F Living Real Estate
Agent Feruz Yousufzai
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
More listings in Orla (15)
AED 20,450,000
Seafront Branded Apartment | Prime Location
2 2,807 sqft Apartments
Pavel Kharytonau
AED 23,500,000
Sea View | 2BR Simplex + Maid | HO Q4 2026
2 3,338 sqft Apartments
Irina Matveeva
AED 29,000,000
Orla Palm | 3BR | Investor Opportunity
3 4,199 sqft Apartments
Grace Kent
AED 30,000,000
Ultra Luxury | 3BR Simplex | Sea View | Orla Palm
3 3,864 sqft Apartments
Sunny Savani
AED 34,000,000
3 Bedrooms | Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury
3 4,000 sqft Apartments
Patimat Magomedova
AED 34,000,000
Simplex plus Maids Room | Panoramic Sea Views
3 3,458 sqft Apartments
Lea Alexandra Lefebvre
AED 35,000,000
Full Sea View | High Floor | Motivated Seller
3 4,004 sqft Apartments
Yuri Pavlikhin
AED 35,500,000
Spacious Simplex Unit with Private Pool | Sea View
2 3,486 sqft Apartments
Lea Alexandra Lefebvre
AED 39,000,000
Private Beach | Skyline View | 3 BR Duplex w/ Pool