Prime Location | 40%Post Handover | 1%Monthly
Dubai Land Residence Complex — 09 Life Residences, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
502 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2079 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,141,790
AED total
1,423
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14580967
Reference
105798-s77sH6_RGD
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
11.04.2026 22:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 700,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
502 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 09 Life Residences (15)
AED 500,000
3Y SERVICE CHARGES WAIVER_30/70 OAY-PLAN_NEXT METRO
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 500,000
3Y SRVICE CHARGES WAIVER_30/70 OAY-PLAN_NEXT METRO
Studio
388 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 500,000
GOLDEN CHANCE | FREE JETOUR CAR_20% OFFER
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 500,000
NEW OFFER - 3Y SERVICE CHARGES WAIVER - NEAR METRO
Studio
388 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 500,000
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full...
Studio
400 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 500,000