Property Detail

Exclusive | Unfurnished | Large Layout
Dubai Marina — Studio One Tower, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
2,107 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
712 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14592473
Reference RL-204832
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Megan Ely
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Studio One Tower (15)
AED 974,900
Vacant | High ROI Potential | Motivated Seller
Studio 356 sqft Apartments
Lauren Mason
AED 1,050,000
Vacant Now | Furnished Studio | Marina Living
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Mitchell Strachan
AED 1,050,000
Stylishly Furnished | Canal View | Ready To Move in
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 1,100,000
Vacant -Furnished -Sea View-Balcony-Mid floor
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Gulbar Shamelova
AED 1,150,000
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Hormazd Engineer
AED 1,150,000
Luminous Studio | Naturally Lit Apt | Grab Now
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Alena Koshkina
AED 1,150,000
Furnished Studio | Modern Tower | Prime Marina
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,150,000
Marina View | Exclusive | Motivated Seller
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron