Property Detail

Exclusive I Motivated I Urgent I Largest Layout
Dubai Creek Harbour — Grove at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 3,480,000
1,624 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,143 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14585965
Reference 107230-5kN3JS
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Blackrock Intrl Properties
Agent Picky Mahesh Anandani Mahesh Mulchand Anandani
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 21:44 AED 3,600,000 AED 3,480,000 3.3%