Luxury Villa | Private Beach | Gated Estate
Palm Jumeirah — Canal Cove, Dubai
AED 19,750,000
3,904 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,059 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (275 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,251,528
AED total
4,351
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14592824
Reference
DREL-5941
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Canal Cove (5)
AED 19,750,000
Gated Security | Exclusive | Upgraded Villa
3
3,800 sqft
Villas
Dominic Tennant
AED 20,500,000
Plot Size 5060 sqft | Vacant | VIP Frond
4
4,556 sqft
Villas
Artur Ahmedov
AED 20,500,000
Largest Plot Townhouse |Atlantis View VOT
3
4,555 sqft
Villas
Artur Ahmedov
AED 20,500,000
Vacant | Atlantis and Sea View | Large Plot
3
4,556 sqft
Villas
Sarfaraz Lakhani
AED 44,999,999
Exclusive Water Living | Spacious Layout
6
7,736 sqft
Villas
Annet Nassuuna