Property Detail

Family Living Redefined at ASPIRZ
Dubai Sports City — Aspirz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
1,705 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
792 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (652 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,265,773
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14596631
Reference AZ-19-3-26-A1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Abdulazim Mohamed
First Seen 19.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
792 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,350,000
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
792 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aspirz by Danube (15)
AED 770,000
10% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Furnished apartment
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 779,999
Smart Convertible Studio | High-Floor Luxury | Unbeatable Am...
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Olivier Buanec
AED 785,000
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / fully furnished /...
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 790,000
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sports City | 8–10% ROI
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 790,000
Skyline & Downtown Views | Multiple Views | Furnished | Grea...
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 800,000
DLD Waiver | Instant 6% OFF | 50/50 Payment plan | Premium R...
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 800,000
Limited Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Plan | Flex Plus | High R...
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 832,000
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 840,000
Hot Deal/Bellow market price / Investor choice/ Don't miss o...
Studio 388 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 854,000
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | 10% Discount | Fully Furnished
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 862,000
Flex Studio | Balcony | Skyline Views | High ROI Location
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Adil Saeed
AED 862,000
Investor Deal | USD 2350 Monthly | Convertible 1 BR
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Abbas Ali
AED 873,000
Modern Studio Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Flexible Paymen...
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Hafez
AED 873,000
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ummar
AED 877,000
Smart Homes | Prime Locations | Furnished
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Muhamad Sajan .