Property Detail

Corner Unit | Near Amenities | Motivated Seller
Arabian Ranches 3 — Elie Saab, Dubai
AED 12,499,999
1,904 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,566 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14608020
Reference JP0090-John
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Jamoka Properties
Agent Katerina Radostina
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates