Property Detail

1-Bedroom Apartment | La Cote Tower 4 | Furnished | Sea & Marina Views
Jumeirah — La Mer, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
2,479 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
968 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14602689
Reference ELUX-SALE-134
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Lux Homes Real Estate
Agent Amine Takieddine
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in La Mer (15)
AED 2,149,000
Community View/Vacant/Multiple Opts
1 757 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,150,000
High End Unit | Prestigious Location | Best Deal
1 834 sqft Apartments
Natalia Nasonova
AED 2,150,000
Modern 1BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location
1 792 sqft Apartments
Amir Hamza
AED 2,199,999
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment
1 822 sqft Apartments
Ankush Oswal
AED 2,200,000
Spacious Layout | Beach Access | Best Deal
1 883 sqft Apartments
Daria Naidenova
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Finishe...
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Mudasar Farooq
AED 2,250,000
Tenanted | Spacious | Waterfront Community
1 901 sqft Apartments
Payman Al Rahman
AED 2,250,000
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated
1 881 sqft Apartments
Vladyslav Rybii
AED 2,350,000
Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant
1 772 sqft Apartments
Marcus Mackle
AED 2,350,000
Multiple Options Available | Bright and Spacious
1 809 sqft Apartments
Muneer Ahmed
AED 2,350,000
Tenanted | High ROI | Negotiable Price | Balcony | Community...