Big Plot | Brand New | Available Now | Unfurnished
Mudon — Mudon Al Ranim, Dubai
AED 4,999,000
1,730 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,889 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Mudon
DLD data for last 90 days (39 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,901,782
AED total
1,374
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID
14608604
Reference
SevenStone-9941
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,999,999
White & Co
Isabelle Hayes
3,005 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mudon Al Ranim (15)
AED 2,800,000
Single Row | Handover Soon | Cash Buyers
3
1,859 sqft
Villas
George Murad
AED 2,950,000
Great Layout | Prime Location | Modern 3BR
3
1,829 sqft
Townhouses
Abdul Malik Abdul Karim
AED 2,980,000
Serene 3BR + M | Single Row | Next to Community
3
2,343 sqft
Villas
Chirag Sabhnani
AED 2,999,990
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Green Belt
3
1,808 sqft
Villas
Alex Pearson
AED 3,000,000
Spacious | Family Living | Smart Home Features
3
1,861 sqft
Villas
Rohan Gangwani
AED 3,000,000
LOWEST PRICE | AREA EXPERT | PREMIUM VIEW
3
2,034 sqft
Townhouses
Shashwat Mishra
AED 3,000,000
Handover Q3 2026 | Investment Deal | Internal