Immediate ROI | Near Pool | Single Row
Arabian Ranches 2 — Camelia, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,988 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14605387
Reference
TREO-S-48679
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 01:12 | AED 3,650,000 | AED 3,500,000 | 4.1% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,499,999
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
1,988 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,500,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
1,988 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,500,000
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
1,989 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Camelia (15)
AED 1,699,999
Ready | 3 Bedroom | Open Plan Kitchen
3
2,017 sqft
Townhouses
Jimmy Spindler
AED 1,700,000
Middle Unit | Open Plan | Back To Back
3
1,248 sqft
Townhouses
Zoe King
AED 1,704,000
3BR Villa | Multiple Balconies | Courtyard & City Views
3
1,721 sqft
Villas
Ihtisham Tariq
AED 1,704,000
GRAB THE DEAL CAMELIA 3BR VILL G2 FOR SALE DAMAC HILLS 2
3
1,721 sqft
Villas
Fouzi Henni
AED 1,704,000
HOT CASH DEAL CAMELIA 3BR VILLA SOTRE TERRAEC FOR SALE
3
1,721 sqft
Villas
Fouzi Henni
AED 1,704,000
3 Bedroom Villa | Camelia DAMAC Hills 2 | Open Community Vie...
3
1,721 sqft
Villas
Fouzi Henni
AED 1,720,000
Family Friendly Home Spacious & Ready to move in
3
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Kais Ben Aribia
AED 1,740,000
Lowest Price | RC-M | Open Kitchen | Rented
3
2,016 sqft
Townhouses
Rashida Basheer
AED 1,750,000
Brand New | Spacious Home | Open & Bright Layout
3
2,001 sqft
Townhouses
Enamul Haque
AED 1,750,000
Best Deal | Spacious Layout I Roof Terrace
3
1,208 sqft
Villas
Arijit Ray Chaundury
AED 1,750,000
Brand New | Handed Over | Vacant
3
1,208 sqft