Property Detail

Rented | Fully Furnished | Pool View
Business Bay — DAMAC Maison Majestine, Dubai
AED 900,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
479 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14608118
Reference eva-3663
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Dandan Lei
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 895,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Sovannara Meak
479 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DAMAC Maison Majestine (15)
AED 770,000
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | Vaccant
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nawaz
AED 840,000
Best PPSF | Rented | High ROI | Investor Deal
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
William Worship
AED 850,000
Furnished Studio | Majestine | Tenanted ROI
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Yehia Saleh Ibrahim
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished | Appliance Included | Best Deal
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Ana Tonofa
AED 850,000
Vacant furnished apartment, high return asset, with top buil...
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Sam Adel
AED 850,000
Furnished Studio | DAMAC Maison Majestine | Marina & Downtow...