Property Detail

PRIME LOCATION || ARTISTIC VISION || HIGH ROI || POST HANDOVER || BIG DISCOUNT
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 1, Dubai
AED 750,000
996 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
753 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (856 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,379,181
AED total
1,714
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14609544
Reference AM-9268-RKJBc1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Abid Hussain Haideri
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 17:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 750,000
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
753 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
753 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Daark Real Estate
Numan Fazl Rahman
753 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JVT District 1 (15)
AED 481,000
A unique investment opportunity – over 35% discount – 1% mon...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 481,895
MODERN URBAN LIVING | ELEGANT DESIGN | PRIME ACCESS
Studio 323 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 481,895
ELEGANT URBAN LIVING | RELAXED MODERN LIFESTYLE
Studio 323 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 485,000
Ask Me About the Big Discount | Low Booking | Furnished Unit...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments