New Launch | Premium Golf Course View | 10% DP Only
Dubai South — Emaar South, Dubai
AED 1,583,888
1,606 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
986 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (436 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,095,729
AED total
1,292
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+24.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14608454
Reference
102647-lkXqZW
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (15)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,571,800
Think Realty Real Estate
Hassan Saeed
990 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,571,888
Bestrong Real Estate
Ibrar Ali Usmani
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,571,888
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Kunal Kaushal
990 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,571,888
Property Network Real Estate
Muhammad Waqas
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,571,888
Prime Capital Real Estate
Rishabh Arora
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,571,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,580,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Mark Hambridge
991 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,580,888
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
986 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,589,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
991 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,589,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Million Dreams Real Estate
990 sqft