Property Detail

Exclusive Offer | Modern Studio | High Returns
Arjan — Binghatti Hillcrest, Dubai
AED 569,950
1,583 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
360 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0%
at DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14612255
Reference Think Realty-3764
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Thinkrealty Real Estate
Agent Kashif Ali Bukhari
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:32
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 01:51 AED 675,000 AED 569,950 15.6%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 569,000
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
360 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Hillcrest (15)
AED 560,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio 366 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 569,000
Final Studio For Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest | 70% Down Paym...
Studio 361 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 569,990
Bright & Spacious | Core Urban Spot | Long-Term Rental Poten...
Studio 362 sqft Apartments
Abdulkader Abdulrahman Alfares
AED 569,990
SOFT MODERN LIVING | BALANCED URBAN COMFORT
Studio 361 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 571,000
Luxury Studio for Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest Dubai | 360 Sq...
Studio 362 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 573,000
Spacious Studio Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest Du...
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 573,000
Amazing Studio for Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest | 362 Sq. ft...
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 573,000
Large Studio for Sale in Binghatti Hillcrest | 362 Sq. ft Ap...
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 576,000
Super Lux Studio on Main Road in Binghatti Hillcrest | 70% D...
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 576,000
Affordable Studio in Binghatti Hillcrest with 70% Down Payme...
Studio 366 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 578,000
Studio Apartment with Sound System for Sale in Binghatti Hil...