Property Detail

Rare 03 Unit | Sea View | Vacant
Dubai Marina — Al Seef Tower, Dubai
AED 5,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,554 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14611074
Reference AP12890
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Radhika Mody
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates