Property Detail

03 Series | Full Marina View | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — LIV Marina, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
3,649 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
877 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+41.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14612552
Reference axc-3995466
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Agent Maksim Tuguchev
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in LIV Marina (15)
AED 1,800,000
Luxury Studio - High ROI - Vacant on Transfer
Studio 521 sqft Apartments
Jolli Heer
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | High ROI | Amazing Facilities
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Amandeep Lalli
AED 1,800,000
High ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Best Location
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Anouck Lea Bancillon
AED 2,475,000
Waterside I Marina Views I Brand New I
1 840 sqft Apartments
Joshua Milton-Edwards
AED 2,550,000
Sea and Marina View | High Floor | Few Options
1 825 sqft Apartments
Iana Varyvoda
AED 2,750,000
Full Marina View | Rented | Fully Furnished
1 746 sqft Apartments
Bogdan Spiru
AED 2,900,000
Exclusive | Marina View | High Floor
1 840 sqft Apartments
Kiran Thakur
AED 2,980,000
Vacant Now | New Building | Marina View
1 747 sqft Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 2,980,000
Vacant | Full marina view | High end