Splendid Layout| Brand New| Near Metro| School
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 5, Dubai
AED 2,075,000
1,798 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,154 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14604083
Reference
SR-S-JR-4521
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Avenue Residence 5 (4)
AED 1,300,000
1 Bedroom Apartment |Unfurnished| Balcony & City Views
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Dieudonne Chambang Azefac
AED 1,300,000
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Next to Metro
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,400,000
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Pool View Mid Floor
1
842 sqft
Apartments
Katherine Beaton
AED 2,199,999
Investor Deal |Spacious and Stylish |Luxury Living | Avenue...
2
1,460 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Daud Malik