FULLY FURNISHED _ 50% DLD WAIVER _ 5 MIN FROM METRO _ HIGH ROI _ 1% MONTHLY
Liwan — Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan, Dubai
AED 1,932,044
1,320 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,464 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14610890
Reference
108072-qf2KvFOB
First Seen
23.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan (15)
AED 750,000
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM...
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 750,000
1
696 sqft
Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 760,000
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio...
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 760,000
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 779,000
Why Pay More? Smart Investors Choose Emerging Locations With...
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
AED 780,000
DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA!+30/70 P. P!_ACT NOW
1
656 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 780,000
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community
1